Sti:okDatasheet > Semiconductor blad > Agere Datasheet > Agere-110

200-D-14XX-A 269-C-280-F1480-A D2547P868 A370-11A 269-D-170-M-14XX-C A1750A42FFFC06 D2526G17 269-D-270-D-14XX-B D572C20AS A1750A47FFSC08 D2587P915 OR2C12A-4PS304 269-A-210-M-14XX-A A1751A21RRFC10 A1750A38RRFC06 269-D-150-D-14XX-B D2587P8715 269-B-270-M-14XX-C A1750A61FFSC10 D2587

Agere Datablade Catalog-110

Del NejFabrikantAnvendelse
OR3T55-6PS208 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-B-200-D-14XX-A AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.
269-C-280-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 280 mW. A = no connector.
D2547P868 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker(L-band) isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 186.8 THz. Center wavelength 1604.88 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A370-11A AgereAnalog uncooled laser module. Pfiber 1.0 mW. Connector SC-PC. Performance option premium.
269-D-170-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
A1750A42FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
D2526G17 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 191.7 THz. Center wavelength 1563.86 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
269-D-270-D-14XX-B AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
D572C20AS Agere1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector SC
A1750A47FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
D2587P915 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 191.5 THz. Center wavelength 1565.50 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
OR2C12A-4PS304 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
269-A-210-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.
A1751A21RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1750A38RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
269-D-150-D-14XX-B AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
D2587P8715 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 187.15 THz. Center wavelength 1601.88 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-B-270-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
A1750A61FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
D2587P895 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 189.5 THz. Center wavelength 1582.02 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
D2547P913 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker(L-band) isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 191.3 THz. Center wavelength 1567.13 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
OR2C06A-4T100 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
A1750A48RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
269-A-270-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.
269-A-150-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 150 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
A1750A35FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
A1751A41RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
E2505H37 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 360 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1547.72 nm. Frequency 193.7 THz.
269-B-190-D-14XX-A AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.

<< 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115