Sti:okDatasheet > Semiconductor blad > Agere Datasheet > Agere-22

C432I E2502H29 OR2C06A-4BA256I 1243FBDC A1751A46RRSC08 A1750A58RRFC06 269-B-220-D-14XX-C 269-B-210-D-14XX-B D2526G45 BPNGA16NB A1751A31FFSC06 D2526G870 A1751A27RRSC06 A1750A57FFFC08 D372-21BS D2525P869 269-A-220-14XX-A D2587P215 D2526G908 A1750A48FFFC10 OR3T30-5BA352 A1750A43RRSC

Agere Datablade Catalog-22

Del NejFabrikantAnvendelse
D2547P887 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker(L-band) isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 188.7 THz. Center wavelength 1588.73 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
OR3T125-5BC432I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
E2502H29 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 600 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1554.13 nm. Frequency 192.9 THz.
OR2C06A-4BA256I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
1243FBDC AgereOC-12/STM-4 uncooled laser transmitter. Average output power (dBM) -3(min),0(typ),2(max). Center wavelengrh(nm) 1280(min),1335(max). Connector FC-PC.
A1751A46RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
A1750A58RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
269-B-220-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
269-B-210-D-14XX-B AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
D2526G45 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 194.5 THz. Center wavelength 1541.35 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
BPNGA16NB AgereQuad differential driver. Intern. term. none. Surge-protection yes.
A1751A31FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
D2526G870 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 187.0 THz. Center wavelength 1603.17 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
A1751A27RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
A1750A57FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
D372-21BS AgereDigital uncooled DFB laser module for 2.2 Gbits/s applications. Connector SC-APC. Pfiber 2.0 mW
D2525P869 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 186.9. Wavelength 1604.33. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
269-A-220-14XX-A AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.
D2587P215 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 192.15 THz. Center wavelength 1560.20 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
D2526G908 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 190.8 THz. Center wavelength 1571.24 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
A1750A48FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
OR3T30-5BA352 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1750A43RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
A1750A24FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
1241FBUC AgereOC-12/STM-4 uncooled laser transmitter. Average output power (dBM) -15(min),-11(typ),-8(max). Center wavelengrh(nm) 1260(min),1360(max). Connector FC-PC.
269-B-240-14XX-A AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 240 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector.
T7121-EL2 AgereHDLC interfacs for ISDN (HIFI-64).
D571-20A AgereDigital 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector SC-PC
BTK1A16P AgereDual dufferential transceiver Driver termination none. Receiver termination none.
D2525P25 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 192.5. Wavelength 1557.36. Tolerance +-0.4nm.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 >>