Sti:okDatasheet > Semiconductor blad > Agere Datasheet > Agere-48

2T06A-4M84 OR2C06A-4M84 A1750A21FFSC06 D1861C040 OR3C80-4BA352I D2570H27 D2570H59 E2502H51 A1750A39FFFC06 269-A-160-F1480-C 269-C-130-M-14XX-A 269-D-120-M-14XX-C D1861A040 1340FNPC R2860F023 D2547P899 269-B-230-F1480-C OR2C08A-4J160 1340FCPC 269-D-220-M-14XX-A CA16B2CNN R480CPBB

Agere Datablade Catalog-48

Del NejFabrikantAnvendelse
D2570H18 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 191.8 THz. Center wavelength 1563.05 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
1345CMPD Agere1345-type receiver with clock recovery and data remiting. OC-3/STM-1 receiver versions. Pin 10 requirements no internal connections. Connector SC.
OR2T06A-4M84 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
OR2C06A-4M84 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
A1750A21FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
D1861C040 Agere10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML module (6 dBm). Connector SC/UPC standard.
OR3C80-4BA352I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
D2570H27 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 192.7 THz. Center wavelength 1555.75 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
D2570H59 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 195.9 THz. Center wavelength 1530.33 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
E2502H51 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 600 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1536.61 nm. Frequency 195.1 THz.
A1750A39FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
269-A-160-F1480-C Agere1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 160 mW. C = FC/APC connector.
269-C-130-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector,
269-D-120-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
D1861A040 Agere10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML module. Connector SC/UPC standard
1340FNPC Agere1340-type lightwave receiver. OC-12/STM-4 receiver versions. Connector FC-PC.
R2860F023 AgereDigital receiver OC-192/STM-64. 1400 Ohm min. TIA gain, dc-couplet output. Connector FC/SPC standard. Pigtail SMF-28(1m min).
D2547P899 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker(L-band) isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 189.9 THz. Center wavelength 1578.69 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-B-230-F1480-C Agere1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 230 mW. C = FC/APC connector.
OR2C08A-4J160 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
1340FCPC Agere1340-type lightwave receiver. 1.25 GBits/s receiver versions. Connector FC-PC.
269-D-220-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.
CA16B2CNN Agere2.5 Gbits/s DWDM transponder with 16-channel 155 Mbits/s multiplexer/demultiplexer. Connector SC. Application specified wavelength(3000 ps-nm)
R480CPBB AgereLightwave receiver with CML data output for up to 2.488 Gbits/s applications. Connector type SC/PC. Detector type PIN. Fiber type multimode.
A1750A35RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
D2525P17 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 191.7. Wavelength 1563.86. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
A1751A33RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
A1751A46FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
A1750A62FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1751A41FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.

<< 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>