Sti:okDatasheet > Semiconductor blad > Agere Datasheet > Agere-69

A55FFFC08 269-D-250-M-14XX-B D2587P325 A1751A34FFSC10 269-B-160-F1480-A 269-D-270-F1480-B A1750A44FFSC10 OR3T80-7PS240I OR2T10A-4BA256I D2526G22 ATTL7591AB D2526G59 269-B-240-F1480-C A1750A61FFSC06 A1750A39FFFC10 269-A-250-D-14XX-C 2623CSA 269-C-150-F1480-A D2570H61 A1750A38FFSC0

Agere Datablade Catalog-69

Del NejFabrikantAnvendelse
A1751A48FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
A1751A55FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
269-D-250-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
D2587P325 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 193.25 THz. Center wavelength 1551.58 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1751A34FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
269-B-160-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 160 mW. A = no connector.
269-D-270-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 270 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
A1750A44FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
OR3T80-7PS240I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
OR2T10A-4BA256I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D2526G22 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 192.2 THz. Center wavelength 1559.79 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
ATTL7591AB AgereSubscriber line interface circuit processor.
D2526G59 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 195.9 THz. Center wavelength 1530.33 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
269-B-240-F1480-C Agere1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 240 mW. C = FC/APC connector.
A1750A61FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
A1750A39FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
269-A-250-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.
2623CSA Agere10 Gbits/s lithium niobate electro-optic modulator. Minimum bandwidth 8 GHz. Attenuator yes. C-band yes. L-band yes.
269-C-150-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 150 mW. A = no connector.
D2570H61 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 196.1 THz. Center wavelength 1528.77 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
A1750A38FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
269-C-250-D-14XX-A AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector.
A1750A20RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
A1750A27FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
D2525P46 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 194.6. Wavelength 1540.56. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
269-A-140-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 140 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
269-B-230-14XX-A AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 230 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector.
OR2C10A-4S240 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
OR2T40A-4PS208 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1750A24RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.

<< 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 >>