Sti:okDatasheet > Semiconductor blad > Agere Datasheet > Agere-83

M-14XX-B 269-C-170-F1480-A A1750A57FFSC08 269-A-150-14XX-B A1750A25RRFC06 A1751A53RRFC08 T8100 OR3T125-7BA352I A1750A61RRSC10 A1750A59RRSC08 A1750A25RRSC06 D2526G18 OR2T06A-4PS208I OR2C40A-4PS240I OR4E6-1BA352 D2555G59 OR2C06A-4S208I TTRN012G7 D2525P51 A1750A44FFFC10 D2526G881 A1

Agere Datablade Catalog-83

Del NejFabrikantAnvendelse
D2525P886 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 188.6. Wavelength 1589.57. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
269-B-210-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
269-C-170-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 170 mW. A = no connector.
A1750A57FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
269-A-150-14XX-B AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 150 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.
A1750A25RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
A1751A53RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
T8100 AgereH.100/h.110 interface and time-slot interchanger.
OR3T125-7BA352I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1750A61RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1750A59RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
A1750A25RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
D2526G18 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 191.8 THz. Center wavelength 1563.05 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
OR2T06A-4PS208I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
OR2C40A-4PS240I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
OR4E6-1BA352 AgereORCA Series 4 Field-programmable gate arrays
D2555G59 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 195.9 THz. Center wavelength 1530.33 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 3000ps/nm(170km).
OR2C06A-4S208I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
TTRN012G7 AgereClock synthesizer, 161 data multiplexer. 2.5 Gbits/s or 2.7 Gbits/s. BiCMOS
D2525P51 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 195.1. Wavelength 1536.61. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
A1750A44FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
D2526G881 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 188.1 THz. Center wavelength 1593.79 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
A1751A25FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
T7256 AgereSingle-chip NT1 (SCNT1) transceiver
A1751A23FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
D2547P57 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 195.7 THz. Center wavelength 1531.90 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1751A51FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
A1750A23RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1750A39RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
269-A-130-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.

<< 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 >>