Sti:okDatasheet > Semiconductor blad > Agere Datasheet > Agere-114

A-180-D-14XX-C 269-C-270-F1480-B D2525P900 A1750A49FFFC06 A1751A28RRSC06 A1751A55FFFC10 A1751A60FFSC06 1340TMPC LCK4802 A1750A47RRFC08 A1751A21RRSC08 E2502H26 ORLI10G-2BM416 D2570H884 A1750A34RRSC06 OR2C15A-4BA256 OR2C08A-4PS240I 269-B-150-F1480-A T8105-SC3-DB CW22P871 D2587P54 T

Agere Datablade Catalog-114

Del NejFabrikantAnvendelse
2623Y Agere10 Gbits/s lithium niobate electro-optic modulator. Minimum bandwidth 9 GHz. Attenuator no. C-band yes. L-band yes.
D2587P245 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 192.45 THz. Center wavelength 1557.77 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-A-180-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.
269-C-270-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 270 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
D2525P900 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 190.0. Wavelength 1577.85. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
A1750A49FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
A1751A28RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
A1751A55FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1751A60FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
1340TMPC Agere1340-type lightwave receiver. OC-3/STM-1 receiver versions. Connector ST.
LCK4802 AgereLow-voltage PECL differential clock
A1750A47RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
A1751A21RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
E2502H26 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 600 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1556.55 nm. Frequency 192.6 THz.
ORLI10G-2BM416 AgereORCA quad line 2.5 Gbits/s, 10 Gbits/s and 12.5 Gbits/s interface FPSC
D2570H884 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 188.4 THz. Center wavelength 1591.25 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
A1750A34RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
OR2C15A-4BA256 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
OR2C08A-4PS240I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
269-B-150-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 150 mW. A = no connector.
T8105-SC3-DB AgereH.100/H.110 interface and time-slot interchanger
CW22P871 AgereCW Tunable, wavelength-stabilized laser mobule. ITU frequency range 186.15 - 187.1 (THz). Wavelength range 1602.31 - 1610.49 (nm).
D2587P54 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 195.4 THz. Center wavelength 1534.64 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
T8100A-SC3-DB AgereH.100/H.110 interface and time-slot interchanger
269-B-250-D-14XX-A AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.
A1750A44RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
269-D-130-D-14XX-B AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
269-C-190-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.
269-D-140-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.
OR3T125-6BC600 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.

<< 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115