Sti:okDatasheet > Semiconductor blad > Agere Datasheet > Agere-17

08 D2570H878 A1751A33FFSC08 P172PCAJ TRCV012G53XE1 A1751A54FFSC08 D2525P866 7810S115 OR2T04A-4S208 D2525P872 A1750A55RRSC06 269-C-210-M-14XX-A D2525P45 OR2T15B-4BA256 TTS12K32T3BAL A1750A49RRFC08 OR2T40A-4S304I 269-A-240-14XX-A A371-24FS D2547P48 A1751A62RRFC10 269-A-260-14XX-C 2

Agere Datablade Catalog-17

Del NejFabrikantAnvendelse
D2526G50 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 195.0 THz. Center wavelength 1537.40 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
OR2T10A-4S208 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D2570H878 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 187.8 THz. Center wavelength 1596.34 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
A1751A33FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
P172PCAJ AgereReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector PIN. Connector MU. Lead type gull wing. Fiber type MMF.
TRCV012G53XE1 AgereLimiting amplitier, clock recovery, 116 data demultiplexer. SiGe BiCMOS. 2.5 Gbits/s
A1751A54FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
D2525P866 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 186.6. Wavelength 1606.60. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
7810S115 AgereVideo receiver module. 7810A SC/APC connector, 1.15 m fiber
OR2T04A-4S208 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D2525P872 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 187.2. Wavelength 1601.45. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
A1750A55RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
269-C-210-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector,
D2525P45 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 194.5. Wavelength 1541.35. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
OR2T15B-4BA256 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
TTS12K32T3BAL Agere2048-channel, 32-highway time-slot interchanger.
A1750A49RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
OR2T40A-4S304I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-A-240-14XX-A AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.
A371-24FS AgereAnalog uncooled isolated DFB FastLight laser module. Pfiber 2.0 mW. Connector FC-PC. Low performance option .
D2547P48 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 194.8 THz. Center wavelength 1538.98 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1751A62RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
269-A-260-14XX-C AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 260 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.
269-B-170-D-14XX-B AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
A1750A46FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
D2570H916 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 191.6 THz. Center wavelength 1564.68 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
OR2C26A-4BC432 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
269-B-120-14XX-C AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC.
D2587P8985 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 189.85 THz. Center wavelength 1579.10 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1750A30RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 >>