Sti:okDatasheet > Semiconductor blad > Agere Datasheet > Agere-3

-D-180-F1480-C 269-B-270-F1480-A 269-A-270-F1480-B A1750A39RRFC08 A1751A53FFSC06 D572-20NS 269-C-140-D-14XX-C BTK1A16NB 269-A-170-M-14XX-C OR4E6-1BC352 D2587P485 E2505H50 A1750A25RRSC08 269-B-150-14XX-C T8534-ML-D 269-C-180-D-14XX-B OR2C40A-4BA352I LG1625AXF A1751A32RRSC08 D2587P

Agere Datablade Catalog-3

Del NejFabrikantAnvendelse
269-A-260-14XX-B Agere"Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 260 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC."
269-D-180-F1480-C Agere"1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 180 mW. C = FC/APC connector."
269-B-270-F1480-A Agere"1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 270 mW. A = no connector."
269-A-270-F1480-B Agere"1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 270 mW. B = SC/APC connector."
A1750A39RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
A1751A53FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
D572-20NS Agere1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector none
269-C-140-D-14XX-C Agere"DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC."
BTK1A16NB AgereDual dufferential transceiver Driver termination none. Receiver termination none.
269-A-170-M-14XX-C Agere"DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC."
OR4E6-1BC352 AgereORCA Series 4 Field-programmable gate arrays
D2587P485 Agere"Wavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 194.85 THz. Center wavelength 1538.58 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW"
E2505H50 Agere"2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 360 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1537.40. Frequency 195.0 THz."
A1750A25RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
269-B-150-14XX-C Agere"Pump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 150 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC."
T8534-ML-D AgereQuad programmable line card signal processor. Dry-bagged.
269-C-180-D-14XX-B Agere"DFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC."
OR2C40A-4BA352I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
LG1625AXF AgereLaser driver
A1751A32RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
D2587P605 Agere"Wavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 196.05 THz. Center wavelength 1529.16 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW"
OR2C04A-4S208 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
1345CAPD Agere1345-type receiver with clock recovery and data remiting. OC-3/STM-1 receiver versions. Pin 10 requirements requires +5V or -5V. Connector SC.
269-A-130-M-14XX-B Agere"DFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC."
A1751A62FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
TA16L2FAA Agere"2.5 Gbits/s transponder with 16-channel 155 Mbits/s multiplexer/demultiplexer. Connector FC/PC. Application 1550 nm, long haul."
A1751A39RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
OR2C26A-4BC432I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
D2587P425 Agere"Wavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 194.25 THz. Center wavelength 1543.33 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW"
A1750A27FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 >>